Customerhub.Net customerhub.net

Draxe.Customerhub.Net

draxe.customerhub.net receives about 43,650 unique visitors and 211,703 (4.85 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,523.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $699,220.71. According to Alexa Traffic Rank draxe.customerhub.net is ranked number 14,003 in the world and 0.00873% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 184.73.238.144.

About - draxe.customerhub.net

How popular is draxe.customerhub.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
43,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,309,500
Daily Pageviews:
211,703 (4.85 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
14,003 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00873% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 54.1%49.2%4815
Nigeria 5.5%14.0%1484
Canada 5.3%5.4%3914
United Kingdom 3.9%2.7%9951
Australia 3.0%3.2%5746
Spain 2.2%1.9%12163
Pakistan 1.8%0.8%11087
Singapore 1.6%1.6%3870
Belgium 1.6%1.7%4080
Japan 1.4%1.3%41614
Germany 1.3%1.4%24906
Argentina 1.1%0.8%8204
United Arab Emirates 1.1%1.1%4742
Honduras 1.0%1.2%436
Slovakia 0.9%1.0%3650
Philippines 0.9%0.5%7351
Sweden 0.7%0.6%9566
Cyprus 0.6%0.3%1665
Trinidad and Tobago 0.5%0.3%1136

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mentortips.customerhub.net
13.06%21.85%8.5
rayhigdon.customerhub.net
4.05%3.13%3.9
rn132.customerhub.net
3.59%3.47%4.9
dawnclark.customerhub.net
3.15%6.62%11
gr161.customerhub.net
2.70%2.11%4.0
bobgass.customerhub.net
2.51%0.67%1.3
fbclub.customerhub.net
2.43%1.92%4.0
masscontrol.customerhub.net
2.36%3.27%7.0
coachglue.customerhub.net
2.33%1.65%3.6
cleverinvestor.customerhub.net
1.70%2.02%6.0
caseinterview.customerhub.net
1.65%1.64%5.0
magicinyourmind.customerhub.net
1.63%1.67%5.2
bobproctorcoaching.customerhub.net
1.58%1.08%3.4
coffeewithkrisstina.customerhub.net
1.36%1.48%5.5
colorcoded.customerhub.net
1.32%0.74%2.8
lifeonfire.customerhub.net
1.25%1.89%8
stepbystep.customerhub.net
1.25%0.55%2.2
digitalmarketing.customerhub.net
1.15%1.52%7
videomaster.customerhub.net
1.11%0.64%2.9
griffhamlin.customerhub.net
1.10%1.16%5.3
gkic.customerhub.net
1.09%1.08%5.0
therocketcompany.customerhub.net
1.08%1.32%6.2
yuenmethod.customerhub.net
0.97%1.04%5
cct.customerhub.net
0.94%0.69%3.7
iw250.customerhub.net
0.91%0.62%3.4
vk207.customerhub.net
0.89%0.74%4
podparadise.customerhub.net
0.87%1.25%7.3
dakotapost.customerhub.net
0.86%0.54%3.2
dispenza.customerhub.net
0.85%0.65%3.9
vq163.customerhub.net
0.83%0.66%4.1
draxe.customerhub.net
0.73%0.45%3.1
mobileuniversity.customerhub.net
0.65%0.44%3.5
t2university.customerhub.net
0.65%0.54%4
realwealth.customerhub.net
0.63%0.46%3.7
neulia.customerhub.net
0.55%0.48%4.4
2beknown.customerhub.net
0.53%0.36%3.4
jonloomer.customerhub.net
0.53%0.13%1.2
qo274.customerhub.net
0.53%0.29%2.8
negosyo.customerhub.net
0.53%0.40%4
amorc.customerhub.net
0.51%0.52%5.1
sb244.customerhub.net
0.51%0.55%5.4
trader.customerhub.net
0.50%0.23%2.3
passiontest.customerhub.net
0.49%0.30%3
im177.customerhub.net
0.48%0.25%2.6
higherlaws.customerhub.net
0.45%0.14%1.5
idealtradinglifestyle.customerhub.net
0.42%0.47%6
themindaware.customerhub.net
0.42%0.35%4.2
wellcoaches.customerhub.net
0.40%0.18%2.3
hearandplay.customerhub.net
0.39%0.53%7
rlcg.customerhub.net
0.39%0.22%2.9
sovereign.customerhub.net
0.39%0.35%4.5
trainingcenter4.customerhub.net
0.38%0.22%2.9
eq192.customerhub.net
0.35%0.22%3
clutterdiet.customerhub.net
0.35%0.19%2.8
losethebackpain.customerhub.net
0.34%0.27%4
powderblue.customerhub.net
0.34%0.36%5
score.customerhub.net
0.33%0.58%9
winnersedge.customerhub.net
0.33%0.28%4
pt175.customerhub.net
0.32%0.17%2.7
attraction.customerhub.net
0.32%0.31%5
kg151.customerhub.net
0.31%0.29%5
wildexplorers.customerhub.net
0.29%0.21%3.7
michelle.customerhub.net
0.27%0.22%4
mobivity.customerhub.net
0.27%0.16%3.0
toddfalcone.customerhub.net
0.27%0.12%2.3
101financial.customerhub.net
0.27%0.16%3.0
kdx87462.customerhub.net
0.27%0.27%5
wildandfree.customerhub.net
0.26%0.20%3.9
harrisrealestateuniversity.customerhub.net
0.26%0.26%5
workmansuccesssystems.customerhub.net
0.25%0.19%3.9
awakenthescholarwithin.customerhub.net
0.25%0.46%9
essentialtennisacademy.customerhub.net
0.24%0.23%5
dx165.customerhub.net
0.24%0.33%7
melissaingold.customerhub.net
0.24%0.21%4
tirdigital.customerhub.net
0.24%0.11%2.4
newlawbusinessmodel.customerhub.net
0.23%0.22%5
uplevelyourlife.customerhub.net
0.23%0.27%6
md452.customerhub.net
0.22%0.30%7
am206.customerhub.net
0.22%0.13%3
danceninjas.customerhub.net
0.22%0.15%3.5
cpvbilling.customerhub.net
0.22%0.28%6
tk168.customerhub.net
0.21%0.35%8
sixtyandme.customerhub.net
0.20%0.15%4
sz100.customerhub.net
0.20%0.12%3.0
gd188.customerhub.net
0.19%0.13%3.4
ig203.customerhub.net
0.19%0.16%4
ay281.customerhub.net
0.19%0.12%3.2
ct120.customerhub.net
0.18%0.22%6
977consulting.customerhub.net
0.18%0.10%3.0
baritessler.customerhub.net
0.17%0.12%3.6
melissapharr.customerhub.net
0.17%0.15%5
ng192.customerhub.net
0.16%0.12%4
jerf.customerhub.net
0.16%0.11%3
ipsproshop.customerhub.net
0.16%0.14%5
joyofmarketing.customerhub.net
0.16%0.09%3.0
gx225.customerhub.net
0.16%0.11%4
nc191.customerhub.net
0.16%0.23%7
sashadaygame.customerhub.net
0.16%0.13%4
webinaris.customerhub.net
0.15%0.06%2.0
masternetworks.customerhub.net
0.15%0.07%2.4
transformmy***.customerhub.net
0.15%0.08%2.5
spyescape.customerhub.net
0.15%0.21%7
tac.customerhub.net
0.14%0.10%4
uha.customerhub.net
0.14%0.10%4
renegadepastors.customerhub.net
0.14%0.10%4
gbs.customerhub.net
0.14%0.08%2.9
tb160.customerhub.net
0.14%0.15%5
dianelefrandt.customerhub.net
0.13%0.12%5
superhero.customerhub.net
0.13%0.07%2.6
ms989.customerhub.net
0.13%0.13%5
thriveacademy.customerhub.net
0.13%0.14%6
dougaddison.customerhub.net
0.13%0.30%11
4trustsoftware.customerhub.net
0.13%0.11%4
webinaronfire.customerhub.net
0.12%0.10%4
vps.customerhub.net
0.12%0.10%4
sr115.customerhub.net
0.12%0.13%5
unlockingpotential.customerhub.net
0.12%0.14%6
producerproducts.customerhub.net
0.11%0.07%3
gannglobal.customerhub.net
0.11%0.05%2.6
joshuasmith.customerhub.net
0.11%0.08%4
iz179.customerhub.net
0.11%0.11%5
fm192.customerhub.net
0.11%0.11%5
sd123.customerhub.net
0.11%0.12%5
alglaw.customerhub.net
0.10%0.09%5
fym.customerhub.net
0.10%0.07%4
hq247.customerhub.net
0.10%0.07%4
OTHER
0%11.71%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush draxe.customerhub.net
Domain:
  draxe.customerhub.net
Rank:
  275,073
Organic Keywords:
  815
Organic Traffic:
  2,430
Organic Cost:
  $2,253.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
147
Total Backlinks:
  10,392
Follow Links:
  10,003
Nofollow Links:
  389
Referring Domains:
  449
Referring IPs:
  463

How socially engaged is draxe.customerhub.net?

Facebook:
  1
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much draxe.customerhub.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,523.00
Monthly Revenue:
$45,690.00
Yearly Revenue:
$555,895.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 104,158$1,194.69
Canada 11,432$80.14
Nigeria 29,638$77.65
Australia 6,774$51.01
United Kingdom 5,716$35.61
Belgium 3,599$17.74
Germany 2,964$14.32
Singapore 3,387$10.13
Japan 2,752$8.81
United Arab Emirates 2,329$8.73
Sweden 1,270$6.76
Spain 4,022$4.46
Slovakia 2,117$4.21
Argentina 1,694$2.02
Pakistan 1,694$1.80
Philippines 1,059$1.71
Honduras 2,540$1.17
Trinidad and Tobago 635$0.90
Cyprus 635$0.65

How much money do draxe.customerhub.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$267.58
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$8,027.27
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$97,665.16
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
29,632
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
888,962
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
10,815,705
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 18,748$215.04
Canada 2,858$20.03
Australia 1,355$10.20
United Kingdom 915$5.70
Germany 860$4.15
Singapore 982$2.94
Belgium 432$2.13
Sweden 356$1.89
Nigeria 593$1.55
United Arab Emirates 326$1.22
Spain 764$0.85
Pakistan 542$0.57
Slovakia 191$0.38
Argentina 237$0.28
Japan 83$0.26
Philippines 74$0.12
Cyprus 95$0.10
Honduras 178$0.08
Trinidad and Tobago 44$0.06

How much is draxe.customerhub.net worth?

Website Value:
$699,220.71

Where is draxe.customerhub.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
184.73.238.144
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 184.73.238.144

How fast does draxe.customerhub.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1452 ms) 56 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://draxe.customerhub.net/assets/admin-dca99a0cdabf72ff45378bfe4f56e831.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:300italic,400italic,600italic,400,300,600
https://d2ma5jma76a61i.cloudfront.net/stylesheets/4707/application-1453505588.css?1453505588

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Password and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
or renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
forgot my password renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="email" type="email" name="email" class="input"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="password">Password</label> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="password" type="password" name="password" class="input"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="commit" class="observe_submit…-grey size1of1"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="login-forgot-password" href="/forgot_password">forgot my password</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 17.4KiB (77% reduction).

Compressing https://d2ma5jma76a61i.cloudfront.net/stylesheets/4707/application-1453505588.css?1453505588 could save 17.4KiB (77% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.1KiB (5% reduction).

Minifying https://d2ma5jma76a61i.cloudfront.net/stylesheets/4707/application-1453505588.css?1453505588 could save 2.6KiB (12% reduction).
Minifying https://draxe.customerhub.net/assets/admin-dca99a0cdabf72ff45378bfe4f56e831.css could save 5***B (2% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to draxe.customerhub.net?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 184.73.238.144 60

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 572 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
draxe.customerhub.net widget